Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
April 17, 20187:00 pmTheRUN - Tuesdays Men's Drop In Basketball League2018 Jan to Jun120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Alan Zheng72133.331127.301209021017
Bernard Baria72231.8030.0030601414
BJ Baldonado2728.6010.002042034
Bret McCormick112839.341233.30110236126
Fernando Mendoza72231.8050.00130551414
Jason Guimpaya92339.1010.00150750618
Jazz Xavier31520.0000010021126
Julian Guimpaya123336.4010.0050121324
Juma Davis1128.3020.004042012
Matthew Kennedy21118.21520.005053025
Nan Xu62030.01911.10120630113
Paul Brar71838.92825.001201050716
Steve Ma93129.021118.20100930520
Victor Lam21020.0010.008002044
Wahid Khan81747.11425.0030420217
Xuhhad Babar132552.081457.1080321734
Zain Sattar163151.61333.30160222333

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *