Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
April 17, 20187:00 pmTuesday Run2018 Tuesday Run: Season I120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Alan Zheng72133.331127.301209021017
Private: Bernard Baria72231.8030.0030601414
BJ Baldonado2728.6010.002042034
Bret McCormick112839.341233.30110236126
Fernando Mendoza72231.8050.00130551414
Jason Guimpaya92339.1010.00150750618
Private: Jazz Xavier31520.0000010021126
Julian Guimpaya123336.4010.0050121324
Private: Juma Davis1128.3020.004042012
Private: Matthew Kennedy21118.21520.005053025
Nan Xu62030.01911.10120630113
Paul Brar71838.92825.001201050716
Steve Ma93129.021118.20100930520
Victor Lam21020.0010.008002044
Private: Wahid Khan81747.11425.0030420217
Private: Xuhhad Babar132552.081457.1080321734
Zain Sattar163151.61333.30160222333

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *