Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
April 9, 20197:00 pmTuesday Run2019 Tuesday Run: Season I120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Aaron Brown112740.741428.601401150226
Alan Zheng52817.91911.102201640711
Andy Ly41428.6030.008002028
Bret McCormick21020.0050.004021104
Buk Tran61735.31520.0060520613
Chris Elpa31030.0010.004055016
Danny Kim31421.4010.006022016
Don Mallory31030.0000013012536
Fahd Satar82630.81911.10110820217
Jason Guimpaya21118.21333.30160104165
Johnny Maz52321.721020.00100102712
Julian Guimpaya41136.400003040048
Pat Troy102638.541526.70110611624
Paul Brar122744.431323.10110431427
Private: Robin Bautista31618.83837.503010009
Private: Stephen Wiles82138.151338.5030431421
Steve Ma113432.442119.00110430426
Yasoob Ali51241.7010.0080112310
Zain Sattar183551.42922.20150280438

Recap

Highlights Part 1

 

Highlights Part 2

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *