April 9, 2018

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
April 9, 20197:00 pmTheRUN - Tuesdays Men's Drop In Basketball LeagueTuesdays 2019 Jan to Jun120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Aaron Brown112740.741428.601401150226
Alan Zheng52817.91911.102201640711
Andy Ly41428.6030.008002028
Bret McCormick21020.0050.004021104
Buk Tran61735.31520.0060520613
Chris Elpa31030.0010.004055016
Danny Kim31421.4010.006022016
Don Mallory31030.0000013012536
Fahd Sattar82630.81911.10110820217
Jason Guimpaya21118.21333.30160104165
Johnny Maz52321.721020.00100102712
Julian Guimpaya41136.400003040048
Pat Troy102638.541526.70110611624
Paul Brar122744.431323.10110431427
Robin Bautista31618.83837.503010009
Stephen Wiles82138.151338.5030431421
Steve Ma113432.442119.00110430426
Yasoob Ali51241.7010.0080112310
Zain Sattar183551.42922.20150280438

Recap

Highlights Part 1

 

Highlights Part 2

 

Be First to Comment

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *