December 18, 2018

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
December 18, 20187:00 pmTheRUN - Tuesdays Men's Drop In Basketball League2018 July to Dec120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Aaron Brown82236.41616.709013201117
Alan Zheng132650.03933.302101061629
Anson Huynh153050.081650.0080131338
Bret McCormick63417.61137.7070340513
Chris Elpa4580.011100.001050009
Fahd Sattar183650.051241.70240521241
Fernando Mendoza41136.41425.002060139
Jason Guimpaya72330.4010.00901251814
Jazz Xavier41526.700007022038
Johnny Maz42416.71119.107032149
Julian Guimpaya92437.5010.0020301518
Mark Jamias92045.03933.3070991821
Nan Xu61637.52825.00150840314
Pat Troy51729.431127.3070841413
Sean Ali153542.961442.9080530336
Shane Mckeage31323.10130.002002026
Steve Ma133240.671936.80140101233

Be First to Comment

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *