Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
February 26, 20197:00 pmTuesday Run2019 Tuesday Run: Season I120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Aaron Brown102835.71812.5017017301021
Alan Zheng31323.11425.009083147
Andy Ly31030.03742.907031119
Anson Huynh31717.631127.304040039
Bret McCormick154533.351729.401208801035
Buk Tran121675.05862.5070442429
Danny Kim41723.5000011033158
Fahd Satar204544.421315.40200830442
James Malinis61346.22540.0050320214
Jason Guimpaya52025.01250.00801320711
Private: Jeremiah L’Hirondelle92634.631030.0060031221
Johnny Maz72924.121811.10140212916
Julian Guimpaya173943.61250.0080140335
Shane Mckeage060.0020.000021000
Victor Lam31030.02540.003010038
Zain Sattar82040.0040.0080380516

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *