Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
February 26, 20197:00 pmTheRUN - Tuesdays Men's Drop In Basketball LeagueTuesdays 2019 Jan to Jun120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Aaron Brown102835.71812.5017017301021
Alan Zheng31323.11425.009083147
Andy Ly31030.03742.907031119
Anson Huynh31717.631127.304040039
Bret McCormick154533.351729.401208801035
Buk Tran121675.05862.5070442429
Danny Kim41723.5000011033158
Fahd Sattar204544.421315.40200830442
James Malinis61346.22540.0050320214
Jason Guimpaya52025.01250.00801320711
Jeremiah L’Hirondelle92634.631030.0060031221
Johnny Maz72924.121811.10140212916
Julian Guimpaya173943.61250.0080140335
Shane Mckeage060.0020.000021000
Victor Lam31030.02540.003010038
Zain Sattar82040.0040.0080380516

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *