February 27, 2018

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
February 27, 20187:00 pmTheRUN - Tuesdays Men's Drop In Basketball League2018 Jan to Jun120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Aaron Brown91947.42728.6013010101120
Alan Zheng153542.982040.0070530638
BJ Baldonado132846.41250.0070240527
Bret McCormick82828.641723.50110611620
Buk Tran61833.31520.00110550213
Dami Adesegha162955.20000170463132
David Ma41526.7020.006021068
Ibrahim Quareshi51729.41520.0060420411
Jason Guimpaya42020.0020.0014093278
Julian Guimpaya1812.500004000202
Julian Lauagan52718.5000070580610
Kent Jones41233.300007034038
Nan Xu42317.40140.003096028
Paul Brar103033.382532.00170561328
Steve Ma31520.031323.109033039
Tristan Brown82433.331421.40140811719
Victor Lam61637.5030.0060410412
Zain Sattar52123.8040.00120131410

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Be First to Comment

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *