February 6, 2018

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
February 6, 20187:00 pmTheRUN - Tuesdays Men's Drop In Basketball League2018 Jan to Jun120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Aaron Brown143046.71616.70120740429
Alan Zheng113333.331127.30100070625
Buk Tran41136.400006011048
Dami Adesegha71741.2000080130514
David Ma41233.300007011048
Jason Guimpaya72133.31250.002301731915
Jazz Xavier21414.31425.002012045
Julian Guimpaya254161.011100.0060572251
Julian Lauagan00000000000000
Kent Jones21020.000008031014
Manu Biron142653.851145.5050431433
Maxwell Cardinal4944.400008021328
Nan Xu1147.1080.0012083222
Paul Brar102638.571936.80100652327
Steve Ma42516.0080.0018041148
Steve Mcarthur2922.21425.003031015
Victor Lam42218.2040.008020028
Zain Sattar123732.451338.5060560629

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Be First to Comment

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *