February 6, 2019

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
February 6, 20196:30 pmTheRUN - Wednesdays Co-ed Drop In Basketball LeagueCo ed - 2019 Jan to Jun120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Alan Zheng62326.11520.00150421613
Alvin Oung62030.01250.0030130113
Anson Huynh31127.32728.608014048
Barbara Chan82729.6000040130116
Brandon Donst184440.91425.0080230337
Brandon Lai1137.7090.0060210102
Brandon Vo21414.31812.504021055
Christopher Moritz132846.441233.3025011101830
Eric Zapata62128.62728.60701041714
Erika Munar31127.300000011026
Jason Guimpaya61931.61425.00130261613
Julian Guimpaya102245.50000130230220
Michael Boulanger41625.01520.003061069
Nan Xu92437.521315.4015013122620
Queen Calaro63119.452123.8030140117
Time Li080.0020.002000010
Tom Teebay153148.4010.00200243330

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Be First to Comment

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *