Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
January 23, 20196:30 pmTheRUN - Wednesdays Co-ed Drop In Basketball LeagueCo ed - 2019 Jan to Jun120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Alan Zheng103925.631421.40140841223
Anson Huynh104223.842416.702109421224
Chris Anchuik234254.831323.1033010121249
Erika Munar42218.200002022048
Julian Guimpaya203360.60000801110640
Megan Eichhorn94022.5020.0070530118
Michael Boulanger174934.7040.00705201334
Nan Xu93030.02825.002001382620
Queen Calaro124228.662920.7040042230
Sean Ali72231.841428.60110220618

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *