January 23, 2019

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
January 23, 20196:30 pmTheRUN - Wednesdays Co-ed Drop In Basketball LeagueCo ed - 2019 Jan to Jun120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Alan Zheng103925.631421.40140841223
Anson Huynh104223.842416.702109421224
Chris Anchuik234254.831323.1033010121249
Erika Munar42218.200002022048
Julian Guimpaya203360.60000801110640
Megan Eichhorn94022.5020.0070530118
Michael Boulanger174934.7040.00705201334
Nan Xu93030.02825.002001382620
Queen Calaro124228.662920.7040042230
Sean Ali72231.841428.60110220618

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Be First to Comment

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *