July 10, 2018

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
July 10, 20187:00 pmTheRUN - Tuesdays Men's Drop In Basketball League2018 July to Dec120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Alan Zheng93129.031618.801601060421
Bret McCormick103033.351729.401207421325
Dami Adesegha82040.0010.0050220316
Danny Kim61931.6000070523112
Jazz Xavier22010.0020.006001034
Matthew Kennedy72825.041625.00220671918
Nan Xu82138.151435.70502100621
Neeraj Nair31323.1010.009066246
Nick Hui123831.641822.208011401028
Paul Brar72626.941723.50190631518
Steve Ma93426.551729.40110450623
Steve Mcarthur1911.1030.002020022
Vikram Johal83125.8070.00100231716
Zain Sattar203951.31425.00120360241

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Be First to Comment

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *