Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
July 10, 20187:00 pmTuesday Run2018 Tuesday Run: Season II120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Alan Zheng93129.031618.801601060421
Bret McCormick103033.351729.401207421325
Dami Adesegha82040.0010.0050220316
Danny Kim61931.6000070523112
Private: Jazz Xavier22010.0020.006001034
Private: Matthew Kennedy72825.041625.00220671918
Nan Xu82138.151435.70502100621
Neeraj Nair31323.1010.009066246
Nick Hui123831.641822.208011401028
Paul Brar72626.941723.50190631518
Steve Ma93426.551729.40110450623
Private: Steve Mcarthur1911.1030.002020022
Vikram Johal83125.8070.00100231716
Zain Sattar203951.31425.00120360241

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *