Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
July 30, 20197:00 pmTuesday Run2019 Tuesday Run: Season I120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Aaron Brown143441.241428.631417730932
Private: Arvie Baglayos42516.0060.025771078
Buk Tran71838.9030.0167561414
Chris Anchiuk153246.931816.732124262233
Fahd Satar152755.63560.051217873533
Private: Harkirat Khamba4944.41250.013434019
Johnny Maz112937.972035.0077100129
Josh Furey72133.34944.411314352318
Private: Josh Tano1616.700034730002
Julian Guimpaya51926.30004812402510
Kyle Larson92536.0010.061117221218
Marc Arroyo92142.900011516230218
Paul Brar92339.131225.031518423121
Shane Mckeage090.0050.002200010
Private: Ted Gacutan41233.32540.0044000410
Trung Nguyen31127.311100.0571251147
Victor Lam41822.2040.033602068
Yasoob Ali102245.50008614400320

Recap

Highlights Part 1

Highlights Part 2

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *