July 30, 2019

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
July 30, 20197:00 pmTheRUN - Tuesdays Men's Drop In Basketball LeagueTuesdays 2019 Jan to Jun120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Aaron Brown143441.241428.631417730932
Arvie Baglayos42516.0060.025771078
Buk Tran71838.9030.0167561414
Chris Anchuik153246.931816.732124262233
Fahd Sattar152755.63560.051217873533
Harkirat Khamba4944.41250.013434019
Johnny Maz112937.972035.0077100129
Josh Fuery72133.34944.411314352318
Josh Tano1616.700034730002
Julian Guimpaya51926.30004812402510
Kyle Larson92536.0010.061117221218
Marc Arroyo92142.900011516230218
Paul Brar92339.131225.031518423121
Shane Mckeage090.0050.002200010
Ted Gacutan41233.32540.0044000410
Trung Nguyen31127.311100.0571251147
Victor Lam41822.2040.033602068
Yasoob Ali102245.50008614400320

Recap

Highlights Part 1

Highlights Part 2

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Be First to Comment

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *