June 5, 2018

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
June 5, 20187:00 pmTheRUN - Tuesdays Men's Drop In Basketball League2018 Jan to Jun120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Aaron Brown112544.0060.0050740622
Alan Zheng144134.142119.002308511032
Buk Tran102343.5020.00110632520
Dami Adesegha81747.1000080110116
Danny Kim102050.00000140334320
Jason Guimpaya62030.0010.001301270612
Jazz Xavier0160.000003021050
Julian Guimpaya72429.2010.0060444214
Nan Xu51241.73933.3050211213
Neeraj Nair52025.02728.6090743212
Nick Hui92931.031421.40401030921
Pat Troy102540.081457.1060732228
Sean Ali92339.141233.3090202422
Steve Ma122941.44944.40170120328
Victor Lam21414.3030.004013154

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Be First to Comment

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *