Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
March 19, 20197:00 pmTheRUN - Tuesdays Men's Drop In Basketball LeagueTuesdays 2019 Jan to Jun120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Anson Huynh92437.551435.7070500423
BJ Baldonado102540.01333.30110510421
Bret McCormick164139.031717.60140881735
Chris Elpa3837.5000013031016
Fahd Sattar112740.731421.40150563425
Jason Guimpaya102737.041233.30110940724
Johnny Maz122941.451926.30140440629
Julian Guimpaya142653.8000040420128
Owen Lu133141.91520.0070321027
Steve Collis132259.13837.5060510429
Zain Sattar133043.3040.00120521526

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *