March 19, 2019

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
March 19, 20197:00 pmTheRUN - Tuesdays Men's Drop In Basketball LeagueTuesdays 2019 Jan to Jun120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Anson Huynh92437.551435.7070500423
BJ Baldonado102540.01333.30110510421
Bret McCormick164139.031717.60140881735
Chris Elpa3837.5000013031016
Fahd Sattar112740.731421.40150563425
Jason Guimpaya102737.041233.30110940724
Johnny Maz122941.451926.30140440629
Julian Guimpaya142653.8000040420128
Owen Lu133141.91520.0070321027
Steve Collis132259.13837.5060510429
Zain Sattar133043.3040.00120521526

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Be First to Comment

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *