Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
March 20, 20196:30 pmRec2019 Wednesday Run: Season I120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Adom Bonzi101662.53475.00120350323
Private: Albert Mejia31421.4010.007021186
Private: Aldo Dumdumaya93030.01147.1080931519
Brandon Lai31717.631323.107012059
Chris Anchiuk234057.571936.804001082453
Private: Dilshaan P070.000000012000
Eric Zapata61540.01250.0090560713
Erika Munar32213.600005015026
Private: Fresh Calaro31421.4010.002025036
Jenna Ha21711.821315.409013116
Private: Jennifer Powers73718.9010.0020220214
Private: Katelyn Hamilton41233.300005010038
Mike Boulanger112544.03742.9090221425
Private: Mike Aguirre32114.300005052056
Nan Xu82236.42728.601601750218
Queen Calaro73718.953016.7030021219
Private: Robin Bautista52222.7030.0070341410
Rupert Garcia112839.361346.20110320928

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *