March 20, 2018

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
March 20, 20196:30 pmTheRUN - Wednesdays Co-ed Drop In Basketball LeagueCo ed - 2019 Jan to Jun120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Adom Bonzi101662.53475.00120350323
Albert Mejia31421.4010.007021186
Aldo Dumdumaya93030.01147.1080931519
Brandon Lai31717.631323.107012059
Chris Anchuik234057.571936.804001082453
Dilshaan P070.000000012000
Eric Zapata61540.01250.0090560713
Erika Munar32213.600005015026
Fresh Calaro31421.4010.002025036
Jenna Ha21711.821315.409013116
Jennifer Powers73718.9010.0020220214
Katelyn Hamilton41233.300005010038
Michael Boulanger112544.03742.9090221425
Mike Aguirre32114.300005052056
Nan Xu82236.42728.601601750218
Queen Calaro73718.953016.7030021219
Robin Bautista52222.7030.0070341410
Rupert Garcia112839.361346.20110320928

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Be First to Comment

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *