Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
March 26, 20197:00 pmTheRUN - Tuesdays Men's Drop In Basketball LeagueTuesdays 2019 Jan to Jun120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Adom Bonzi92339.13837.5080510121
Anson Huynh82828.651926.3060410321
Bret McCormick93030.031520.0070662321
Buk Tran51145.51333.3080210211
Chris Elpa41136.4000010051018
Fahd Sattar102147.63933.30110723223
Johnny Maz62030.041428.6050611316
Josh61931.61520.0040720213
Julian Guimpaya81942.111100.00100711117
Pat Troy61735.321118.2090420114
Paul Brar81457.15862.5040220621
Shane Mckeage3837.500002011036
Stephen Wiles62425.031421.4070120215
Steve Ma42020.021612.5030200110
Victor Lam060.0010.005010010
Yasoob Ali81844.4030.0070112116
Zain Sattar92536.02825.0090621120

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *