March 6, 2018

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
March 6, 20187:00 pmTheRUN - Tuesdays Men's Drop In Basketball League2018 Jan to Jun120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Alan Zheng62227.31911.1080331213
BJ Baldonado62326.1030.0070520112
Bret McCormick72330.451533.3090543419
Buk Tran4850.0010.003042028
Dami Adesegha62227.30000200212412
Daquan Griffin195137.362722.20110650544
Jason Guimpaya71450.0020.0070930614
Julian Guimpaya92240.922100.0050810020
Juma Davis31816.7040.005071056
Nan Xu51729.41128.3070380211
Paul Brar92437.521216.70120430220
Steve Ma41921.131030.00110110611
Victor Lam71741.22366.7050420616
Zain Sattar163151.6020.00120121332

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Be First to Comment

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *