Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
October 16, 20187:00 pmTuesday Run2018 Tuesday Run: Season II120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Alan Zheng51631.331030.001201351713
Anson Huynh102441.751533.30120302525
Bret McCormick153938.51166.30190771531
Buk Tran21216.7030.0080105094
Dami Adesegha41233.300007030078
Danny Kim62623.1040.00100110212
Jason Guimpaya41921.1030.009075168
Julian Guimpaya102050.01333.3060721421
Lazarus Teny122450.051145.5030230029
Lual Ateam41330.81812.508041039
Matthew Kennedy82334.83933.30150943519
Nan Xu42119.021513.3020140110
Neeraj Nair92142.92540.0040560320
Owen Lu122254.5000050122524
Sean Ali124427.352123.8090340229
Victor Lam3933.300005031026

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *