Tuesday June 11, 2019

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
June 11, 20197:00 pmTuesday Run2019 Tuesday Run: Season I120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Anson Huynh41136.43933.3235110211
Arvie Baglayos41428.631030.0033660411
Chris Elpa3560.000014502006
Danilo De Leon Jr.31915.8020.023505046
Danny Kim41526.7030.04141833128
Eddie PeBenito4666.71333.30111134039
Jason Guimpaya61833.321020.001111650914
John Medina4850.0000291105068
Josh Furey62227.31520.03811440413
Josh Tano62128.61425.056114201013
Julien Delamare41723.5000891702138
Marco Tabaquero71936.82633.3189231416
Nan Xu62227.331618.821416930615
Randy Parsons61540.04850.04711120116
Stephen Wiles62920.731225.0257000115
Victor Lam070.0020.014501020
Yasoob Ali72231.81333.34711100315
Zain Sattar143342.41616.771219263729

Recap

Highlights part 1

Highlights Part 2

Highlights Part 3

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *