Tuesday June 25, 2019

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
June 25, 20197:00 pmTheRUN - Tuesdays Men's Drop In Basketball LeagueTuesdays 2019 Jan to Jun120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Arvie Baglayos61540.02728.62573401114
Brice Djomani2825.0010.02111332044
Danillo De Leon Jr.31225.0010.012311016
Dezmond Walshe91656.3030.05611122318
Gabe Cusanelli1425.01250.004442013
Jerrell Tolentino1137.7010.0055840102
John Medina92045.02366.74812570720
Josh Fuery162857.11425.0268711633
Josh Tano61735.3010.05611680112
Kevin Prempeh101566.71425.0077340421
Marc Arroyo61540.0010.06814011512
Marco Tabaquero11010.0010.006633022
Mark Lefave31225.01520.015663047
Rambo Badyal203458.861346.261117571446
Randy Parsons103033.361442.9369111426
Steve Ma31816.7050.01061612056
Steve Wiles93327.321315.4246531120
Wade Clarke2366.700024630004

Recap

Highlights Part 1

Highlights Part 2

Highlights Part 3

 

Be First to Comment

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *